CZŁONKOWIE ZWYCZAJNI:

  1. AGROLOK Sp. z o. o.
  2. Agro Seed Hause
  3. BASF Sp. z o. o.
  4. Bayer Sp. z o. o.
  5. BEJO ZADEN POLAND Sp. z o. o.
  6. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. (Słupsk)
  7. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. (Starogard Gdański)
  8. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. Pracowników i Producentów Rolnych (Mogilno)
  9. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. (Kielce)
  10. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. (Oborniki)
  11. Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. (Warszawa)
  12. Centrala Nasienna Zielenin w Kościerzynie
  13. Clause Polska Sp. z o. o.
  14. DANKO Hodowla Roślin  Sp. z o. o.
  15. DENDRONA Sp. z o. o.
  16. DSV  Polska Sp. z o. o.
  17. Euralis Nasiona Sp. z o. o.
  18. Europlant Handel Ziemniakami Sp. z o. o.
  19. Firma Nasienna „GRANUM” S.J.  J. Manias, S. Menc, J. Szymański
  20. Floraland
  21. FNPSMS
  22. GLOBALGRASS Sp. z o. o.
  23. Hodowla Roślin Bartążek sp. z o. o. Grupa IHAR
  24. Hodowla Roślin Smolice Sp. z o. o. Grupa IHAR
  25. Hodowla Roślin Snowidza Sp. z o. o.
  26. Hodowla Roślin Sobótka Sp. z o. o.
  27. Hodowla Roślin Strzelce Sp. z o. o. Grupa IHAR
  28. Hodowla Soi Agroyoumis Polska Sp. z o.o.
  29. Hodowla Ziemniaka Zamarte Sp. z o. o. Grupa IHAR
  30. HZPC Polska Sp. z o. o.
  31. IGP Polska Sp. z o. o.
  32. Instytut Hodowli i Aklimatyzacji Roślin – PIB
  33. Instytut Ogrodnictwa
  34. Instytut Włókien Naturalnych i Roślin Zielarskich
  35. International Seed Consultants
  36. Irena Szyld Konsultant w Dziedzinie Hodowli Roślin i Nasiennictwa
  37. KOSMO Sp. z o. o.
  38. Krakowska Hodowla i Nasienictwo Ogrodnicze POLAN Sp. z o. o.
  39. Kutnowska Hodowla Buraka Cukrowego Sp. z o. o.
  40. KWS Lochow Polska Sp. z o. o.
  41. Limagrain Central Europe Societe Europeenne Spółka Europejska Oddział w Polsce
  42. Lind Sp. z o. o.
  43. Małopolska Hodowla Roślin HBP Sp. z o. o.
  44. Monsanto Polska Sp. z o. o.
  45. Obrol – Kulczyński s.j.
  46. OGRODNICTWO Wiśniewski Jacek Junior
  47. Pioneer Hi-Bred Northern Europe Sales Division GmbH Oddział w Polsce
  48. PLANTICO Hodowla i Nasienictwo Ogrodnicze Zielonki Sp. z o. o.
  49. Pomorsko-Mazurska Hodowla Ziemniaka Sp. z o. o. w Strzekęcinie
  50. Poznańska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o. z/s w Tulcach
  51. ProCam Polska Sp. z o. o.
  52. Progress Sp. z o. o.
  53. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe „Agromor” Sp. j.
  54. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe GRASS inż. Wojciech Jokś
  55. Przedsiębiorstwo Nasienne ROLNAS Sp. z o. o.
  56. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno – Handlowe AGRONAS Sp. z o. o.
  57. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno – Handlowe CENTNAS Sp. z o. o.
  58. P.P.H.U Centrala Nasienna „PIETRZAK”
  59. P.P.H.U. „Ogrodnik” Dariusz Nowicki
  60. Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe „Bełka” S.J.
  61. RAGT Semences Polska Sp. z o. o.
  62. Rijk Zwaan Polska Sp. z o.o.
  63. ROLNIK Centrala Nasion Sp. z o. o.
  64. Rolnicze Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe,,Przeworno” Sp. z o.o.
  65. Saatbau Polska Sp. z o.o.
  66. SAATEN-UNION Polska Sp. z o. o.
  67. Solana Polska Sp. z o. o.
  68. SPÓJNIA Hodowla i Nasiennictwo Ogrodnicze Sp. z o. o.
  69. Stadnina Koni ,,Racot” Sp. z o.o.
  70. Steppol Agro A.M.G. Stepaniuk Sp. J.
  71. Syngenta Polska Sp. z o. o.
  72. Szczecińska Centrala Nasienna Sp. z o. o. GR Prusinowo
  73. TOP FARMS AGRO Sp. z o. o.
  74. TORSEED Przedsiębiorstwo Nasiennictwa Ogrodniczego i Szkółkarskiego S.A.
  75. „WRONKOWSKI” Anna Wronkowska
  76. W. Legutko  Przedsiębiorstwo Hodowlano-Nasienne

CZŁONKOWIE AFILIOWANI:

Agro Wydawnictwo Sp. z o.o.

CZŁONKOWIE KORESPONDENCYJNI:

  1. DLF- TRIFOLIUM GmbH

CZŁONKOWIE HONOROWI:

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

Prof. E. Bilski

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

Prof. K. W. Duczmal

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

A. Korzeniowska

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

dr P. Mendelewski

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

B. Nowicka

13882665_225215307879887_3000550427413146120_n

A. Szymański